Sunday, February 6, 2011

starting new

ok wow first blog hmm what to say.
ok well what about my day
i almost cried when my boyfriend had to go home its always so sad
and well kinda boring and slowish day.
tommorrow its my frist second day of year 12 (last year i had to leave half way through the year)
hmm cant wait really just getting the ball rolling
i kinda wanna find a job that i can do while im at school cause im doing night school so i need something to do in the day time any one out any ideas???
im from the fine city of melbourne if that helps

ok off to bed lovely people who arnt reading this small shit blog

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment